Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOD MOBILITY GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06525932

Registered office address
3rd Floor, The Waterfront Building, Salts Mill Road, Shipley, England, BD17 7EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2024
due by 6 July 2024

Last statement dated 22 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETONDEMAND LIMITED 06 Mar 2008 - 03 Nov 2020