KRISH HEALTHCARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 06524402

Registered office address
263 Burnt Oak Broadway, Edgware, Middlesex, England, HA8 5ED
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KRISH PROPERTIES LIMITED 05 Mar 2008 - 22 Dec 2010