Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IBD CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 06524366

Registered office address
72a Kent Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, England, HG1 2NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2025
due by 21 July 2025

Last statement dated 7 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAUN-AIREARS LIMITED 05 Mar 2008 - 05 Jul 2021