Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUDNAM MANUFACTURING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06521933

Registered office address
Churchfield House 36 Vicar Street, Dudley, West Midlands, DY2 8RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2024
due by 17 March 2024

Last statement dated 3 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH STAFFS HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Mar 2008 - 23 Sep 2017