CENTRUM SQUARE CARTERTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06521859

Registered office address
Stanway House, Evesham Road, Stow On The Wold, Gloucestershire, GL54 1EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HL 3280 LIMITED 03 Mar 2008 - 09 May 2008