MARLBOROUGH COURT BASINGSTOKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06521843

Registered office address
14 Wilton Road, Salisbury, England, SP2 7EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
KESTREL COURT CARTERTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 May 2008 - 10 Feb 2009
HL 3278 LIMITED 03 Mar 2008 - 09 May 2008