Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NAPIER CAPITAL NOMINEES NO 11 LIMITED

Company number 06521575

Registered office address
First Floor, 11 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NR OPCO LIMITED 03 Mar 2015 - 14 Apr 2015
ESP GENERAL PARTNER NO 1 LIMITED 26 Apr 2012 - 03 Mar 2015
PROPERTY FIRST GENERAL PARTNER NO.4 LIMITED 10 Oct 2008 - 26 Apr 2012
PROPERTY FIRST GENERAL PARTNER NO. 3 LIMITED 03 Mar 2008 - 10 Oct 2008