LEODIS COMMUNITY VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 06520248

Registered office address
4340 Park Approach, Thorpe Park, Leeds, LS15 8GB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEODIS LEEDS LIFT LIMITED 03 Mar 2008 - 19 Jun 2008