CATHEDRAL SCHOOLS TRUST

Company number 06516626

Registered office address
College Square, Bristol, BS1 5TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BRISTOL CATHEDRAL CHOIR SCHOOL 27 Feb 2008 - 25 Jan 2016