INFINIS ENERGY STORAGE LIMITED

Company number 06514229

Registered office address
First Floor 500 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4 7YJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINIS STORAGE LIMITED 04 Mar 2021 - 09 Mar 2021
INFINIS ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 12 Dec 2018 - 04 Mar 2021
NOVERA ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 03 Oct 2013 - 12 Dec 2018
INFINIS ENERGY LIMITED 17 Mar 2008 - 03 Oct 2013
TICKETGRILL LIMITED 26 Feb 2008 - 17 Mar 2008