Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BL SAINSBURY SUPERSTORES LIMITED

Company number 06514226

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WAVEBORDER LIMITED 26 Feb 2008 - 23 Apr 2008