Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CAT ARCHERY LTD

Company number 06506439

Registered office address
1 Market Hill, Calne, Wiltshire, England, SN11 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKSOFT LIMITED 18 Feb 2008 - 09 Dec 2009