BRIGHTLIME LIMITED

Company number 06501796

Registered office address
Block A, Clifton Park Avenue, Clifton Park Avenue, York, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, YO30 5PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2022
due by 21 April 2022

Last statement dated 7 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUB MACHINE LIMITED 25 Feb 2008 - 01 Mar 2016
GBA THREE LIMITED 12 Feb 2008 - 25 Feb 2008