HINXWORTH BRIDAL LTD

Company number 06501424

Registered office address
Allen House, 1 Westmead Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDES OF BALDOCK LIMITED 12 Feb 2008 - 07 Apr 2008