Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDENHOUSE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06498946

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 January 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TWP (NEWCO) 51 LIMITED 11 Feb 2008 - 29 Feb 2008