Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EN-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 06497173

Registered office address
Third Floor East 12, Bridewell Place, London, England, EC4V 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RUPERT STREET FINANCE LIMITED 07 Feb 2008 - 05 Nov 2008