CLUB MACHINE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06497163

Registered office address
Block A, Clifton Park Avenue, York, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, YO30 5PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2022
due by 21 April 2022

Last statement dated 7 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GBA TWO LIMITED 07 Feb 2008 - 05 Mar 2008