Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST LAWRENCE ACADEMIES TRUST LTD

Company number 06493485

Registered office address
The St Lawrence Academies Trust Suite 14 Concorde House,Kirmington Buisness Centre, Limber Road, Kirmington, North Lincolnshire, England, DN39 6YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ST LAWRENCE ACADEMY, SCUNTHORPE 05 Feb 2008 - 02 Sep 2021