Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGILE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 06486661

Registered office address
23 Dunspring Lane, Clayhall, Essex, IG5 0UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZOYANET LIMITED 29 Jan 2008 - 08 Apr 2013