Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAKE YOUR WILL TODAY LIMITED

Company number 06485483

Registered office address
Trigain, Creigiau, Caerdydd, Wales, CF15 9LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A A BUSINESS CONNECTIONS LIMITED 28 Jan 2008 - 10 Jun 2010