AIR VIDA LIMITED

Company number 06484945

Registered office address
Munstead Cottage, Hascombe Road, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
CD (37) LIMITED 28 Jan 2008 - 18 Apr 2008