MTW COUNTY LIMITED

Company number 06483143

Registered office address
St Anns Wharf, 112 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2547) LIMITED 24 Jan 2008 - 10 Apr 2008