Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIRE THAMES VALLEY HOSPITAL PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 06480375

Registered office address
3 Dorset Rise, London, EC4Y 8EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GHG 2008 5A PROPCO LIMITED 22 Jan 2008 - 22 Nov 2009