Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESCO PEG LIMITED

Company number 06480309

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EUPHORIUM GROUP LIMITED 22 Jan 2008 - 07 Dec 2016