DAC GROUP UK OPERATIONS LTD

Company number 06478896

Registered office address
1 Fleet Place, London, England, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Last statement dated 6 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAKE IT RAIN LIMITED 20 May 2008 - 10 Mar 2020
WORKACTION LIMITED 21 Jan 2008 - 20 May 2008