LIVEWELL TODAY LTD

Company number 06477777

Registered office address
K Mill Floor 2, Dean Clough Mills, Halifax, England, HX3 5AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2021
due by 22 December 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOPFOR LIMITED 18 Jan 2008 - 25 Mar 2016