INGRAM MICRO CFS FULFILMENT LIMITED

Company number 06473914

Registered office address
Unit Dc1, Nasmyth Road, Daventry, England, NN11 8NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DOCDATA FULFILMENT LIMITED 15 Jan 2008 - 29 Dec 2016