KRS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06473775

Registered office address
Baines House Midgery Court, Pittman Way, Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1575 LIMITED 15 Jan 2008 - 07 Feb 2008