SPORTS CAFÉ 2008 (LEEDS) LIMITED

Company number 06473523

Registered office address
Fourth Floor Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, LS1 2HJ
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 January 2019
due by 29 January 2019

Last statement dated 15 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MOMENTS NOTICE LIMITED 13 Mar 2008 - 22 Mar 2008
MOMENTS NOTICE LIMITED 15 Jan 2008 - 12 Mar 2008