CHEMISTREE HOMECARE LIMITED

Company number 06466670

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 20 March 2017
due by 3 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
INTECARE DIRECT LIMITED 08 Jan 2008 - 11 May 2010