SCREWFIX INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06466412

Registered office address
3 Sheldon Square, Paddington, London, W2 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 1237 LIMITED 08 Jan 2008 - 05 Mar 2010