TRADE POINT LIMITED

Company number 06466405

Registered office address
B&Q House Chestnut Avenue, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 1236 LIMITED 08 Jan 2008 - 23 Jun 2009