Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLAND GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06466358

Registered office address
Lower Wortley, Ring Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS12 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 November 2022
due by 29 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EARLY CHASE LIMITED 08 Jan 2008 - 28 Feb 2008