LILIAN FAITHFULL CARE

Company number 06461263

Registered office address
PO Box GL50 3SH, Ground Floor West, Festival House, Jessop Avenue, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL50 3SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
LILIAN FAITHFULL HOMES 31 Dec 2007 - 03 Jul 2018