Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEXUS VEHICLE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06461008

Registered office address
Nexus House Richardshaw Lane, Stanningley, Pudsey, West Yorkshire, LS28 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2023
due by 14 January 2024

Last statement dated 31 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 798 LIMITED 31 Dec 2007 - 13 Feb 2008