BOOKER RETAIL PARTNERS (GB) LIMITED

Company number 06460554

Registered office address
Equity House, Irthlingborough Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8 1LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 1 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2021
due by 11 January 2022

Last statement dated 28 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSGRAVE RETAIL PARTNERS GB LIMITED 14 Mar 2008 - 16 Sep 2015
PIMCO 2729 LIMITED 28 Dec 2007 - 14 Mar 2008