DRAGON GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 06458823

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 2 Kingsway, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CEC GENERATION LIMITED 21 Dec 2007 - 17 Mar 2009