KING STREET DEVELOPMENTS (HAMMERSMITH) LIMITED

Company number 06454511

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, England, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (876) LIMITED 17 Dec 2007 - 06 Feb 2008