URMSTON CENTRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06454472

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1557 LIMITED 17 Dec 2007 - 04 Jan 2008