Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPCO GROUP TREASURY LIMITED

Company number 06451189

Registered office address
Regal House, 14 James Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 Dec 2007 - 25 Feb 2010