FRAME-TECH STRUCTURES LIMITED

Company number 06450934

Registered office address
Lock Way, Ravensthorpe, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire, WF13 3SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLEXGATE LIMITED 11 Dec 2007 - 07 Jan 2008