Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ALASTAIR RAMSAY CHARITABLE TRUST

Company number 06449375

Registered office address
17 Rosebery Road, Sutton, SM1 2BW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ALASTAIR RAMSAY TRUST 10 Dec 2007 - 07 Apr 2008