Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06448901

Registered office address
Office 9 Badgemore House, Gravel Hill, Henley-On-Thames, England, RG9 4NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMIT TED LIMITED 10 Dec 2007 - 04 Feb 2008