BLAYTHORNE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06448244

Registered office address
5 Barnfield Crescent, Exeter, Devon, EX1 1QT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2019
due by 28 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 June 2020
due by 21 June 2020

Last statement dated 7 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAYTHORNE LTD 07 Dec 2007 - 08 Jun 2016