INTERNATIONAL HEALTH TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 06447912

Registered office address
Causeway House, 1 Dane Street, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, CM23 3BT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2013
due by 30 September 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 7 December 2016
due by 21 December 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 7 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRARED HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES LTD 07 Dec 2007 - 25 Jan 2008