FERN TRADING LIMITED

Company number 06447318

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FERN 1 HOLDING LIMITED 06 Dec 2007 - 04 May 2010