Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IHASCO LTD

Company number 06447099

Registered office address
Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2022
due by 20 December 2022

Last statement dated 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IHASCO LIMITED 09 Aug 2019 - 19 Aug 2019
THE INTERACTIVE HEALTH AND SAFETY COMPANY LTD 06 Dec 2007 - 09 Aug 2019