NEUTRAL CHARTER LIMITED

Company number 06445663

Registered office address
Thomas Montgomery, Unit 5 4 Morie Street, London, United Kingdom, SW18 1SL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6220 - Non-scheduled air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS 558 LIMITED 05 Dec 2007 - 28 Jan 2008