Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRADESPAY LTD

Company number 06444130

Registered office address
Business First Business Centre Suite 114, Business First Business Centre, 25 Goodlass Road, Liverpool, England, L24 9HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2024
due by 18 December 2024

Last statement dated 4 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
IPS2 LIMITED 04 Dec 2007 - 21 Sep 2020