Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AX UK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06442789

Registered office address
Unit 2 Liberty Park, Burton Old Road, Lichfield, Staffordshire, England, WS14 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last statement dated 16 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OOPS! (RRI) LIMITED 03 Dec 2007 - 13 Dec 2018